Elevii admisi la C.N. "Dr. Ioan Mesota", in anul scolar 2011/2012

  specializarea Matematica-Informatica   Media
1
DINU C. IULIA CRISTINA SCOALA GENERALA NR. 15 BRASOV 9.88
2 MIRCEA G. GHIORGHITA-ALEXANDRU SCOALA GENERALA NR. 1 BRASOV 9.79
3 GAITAN S. SORINA SCOALA GENERALA NR. 15 BRASOV 9.77
4 POPA M. DIANA-ANDREEA SCOALA GENERALA NR. 19 BRASOV 9.74
5 GAROIU S. STEFAN LUCIAN LICEUL TEORETIC ZARNESTI 9.70
6 SIMION B. ELENA ANDREEA SCOALA CU CLASELE I-VIII RUCAR 9.70
7 SERBAN I. ELENA-SORINA SCOALA CU CLASELE I-VIII SIRIU-LUNCA JARISTEI 9.67
8 BUCSA C. ALIN-CONSTANTIN SCOALA GENERALA NR. 5 BRASOV 9.57
9 DOROFTE N. CAMIL-NICOLAE LICEUL 'ANDREI MURESANU' BRASOV 9.52
10 URSE M. DORA-IOANA SCOALA GENERALA NR. 25 BRASOV 9.48
11 POSEA C. ELENA-ROXANA SCOALA CU CLASELE I-VIII SIRIU-LUNCA JARISTEI 9.46
12 GRIGORE P. BIANCA-IOANA SCOALA GENERALA NR. 6 'IACOB MURESIANU' BRASOV 9.46
13 OLTEANU D. DORIN LUCIAN SCOALA GENERALA MOIECIU DE JOS 9.44
14 BUCSE F. TEODOR-IONUT SCOALA GENERALA NR. 8 BRASOV 9.43
15 BUTUNOI C. KARINA-TEODORA SCOALA GENERALA NR. 25 BRASOV 9.42
16 PANOSCHI D. ANDREEA-ROXANA SCOALA GENERALA NR. 8 BRASOV 9.41
17 COMANELEA D. ANDREEA COLEGIUL NATIONAL 'UNIREA' BRASOV 9.41
18 TOSU I. ANDREI-NICOLAE COLEGIUL NATIONAL 'DR. IOAN MESOTA' BRASOV 9.40
19 POPESCU L. ANDREEA SCOALA GENERALA NR. 25 BRASOV 9.38
20 CIOCAN P. DIANA-IOANA LICEUL 'ANDREI MURESANU' BRASOV 9.37
21 CRACIUN V. SABINA-IOANA SCOALA GENERALA NR. 2 CODLEA 9.37
22 HUDUDUI M. MONICA-NICOLETA SCOALA GENERALA NR. 5 BRASOV 9.36
23 LAZASCHIEVICI I. LUIZA GABRIELA SCOALA GENERALA NR. 3 RASNOV 9.35
24 BAHNAREANU V. PAUL LICEUL CU PROGRAM SPORTIV BRASOV 9.35
25 CORCODEL V. VLAD-LAURENTIU SCOALA GENERALA NR. 1 BRASOV 9.34
26 MANEASA L. MIHAELA SCOALA GENERALA NR. 15 BRASOV 9.34
27 ADAM I. AGNES-DENISA SCOALA GENERALA LUNCA CALNICULUI 9.32
28 MATEI P. ALIN MIHAI SCOALA GENERALA NR. 2 RASNOV 9.30
29 VRABIE D. ANDREEA COLEGIUL DE STIINTE 'GRIGORE ANTIPA' BRASOV 9.29
30 GARGARICI D. CLAUDIA SCOALA GENERALA NR. 5 BRASOV 9.28
31 VITAN M. BIANCA SCOALA GENERALA NR. 5 BRASOV 9.27
32 IACOB D. LAURA-CATALINA SCOALA GENERALA NR. 27 'ANATOL GHERMANSCHI' BRASOV 9.27
33 CODREANU M. LOUISA-ALEXANDRA SCOALA GENERALA NR. 5 BRASOV 9.27
34 LIHACIU G. ANDREI DAVID LICEUL TEORETIC ZARNESTI 9.23
35 SION D. DENISA SCOALA GENERALA NR. 6 'IACOB MURESIANU' BRASOV 9.21
36 BREBEANU A. SUZANA-IOANA SCOALA GENERALA NR. 1 BRASOV 9.20
37 CENUSE G. OVIDIU RARES SCOALA GENERALA MOIECIU DE JOS 9.18
38 STANESCU C. THEODOR SCOALA GENERALA NR. 5 BRASOV 9.17
39 CLINCIU V. ALEXANDRU SCOALA GENERALA NR. 8 BRASOV 9.17
40 COMSULEA C. ANDREI SCOALA GENERALA NR. 5 BRASOV 9.16
41 MACOVEI M. CEZAR ORLANDO SCOALA GENERALA NR. 13 BRASOV 9.14
42 NITOIU G. GEORGIANA-ELENA LICEUL 'ANDREI MURESANU' BRASOV 9.13
43 BUCSEA I. BOGDAN CRISTI SCOALA GENERALA MOIECIU DE JOS 9.13
44 TURCANU I. IOANA SCOALA GENERALA NR. 25 BRASOV 9.10
45 LUNGU M. FLAVIUS MIHAI SCOALA GENERALA NR. 15 BRASOV 9.07
46 CIOBOTARU V. DANIEL SCOALA GENERALA NR. 25 BRASOV 9.07
47 MUNTEANU I. IOAN MIHAI LICEUL TEORETIC ZARNESTI 9.07
48 TOMITA D. MIHNEA-ALEXANDRU SCOALA GENERALA NR. 2 BRASOV 9.07
49 MIHAI-BARSAN L. LAURA SCOALA GENERALA NR. 2 BRASOV 9.05
50 TERCIU D. ROXANA-IOANA SCOALA GENERALA NR. 27 'ANATOL GHERMANSCHI' BRASOV 9.05
51 PETRESCU L. ANDREEA SCOALA GENERALA NR. 4 BRASOV 9.05
52 COJOCARU G. ANDREI SCOALA GENERALA NR. 6 'IACOB MURESIANU' BRASOV 9.04
53 TUDORACHE C. CATALIN-ANDREI LICEUL 'ANDREI MURESANU' BRASOV 9.03
54 TANKO L. ALEXANDRA-SIMONA SCOALA GENERALA NR. 8 BRASOV 9.02
55 ZANVETOR C. MARIA LUIZA SCOALA GENERALA NR. 1 ZARNESTI 9.02
56 PATRUNJEL G. MARIA SCOALA GENERALA NR. 15 BRASOV 9.01
57 CARAMIDA C. VLAD-CONSTANTIN SCOALA GENERALA NR. 25 BRASOV 8.99
58 DUMITREL V. RADU-VASILE SCOALA GENERALA NR. 4 SACELE 8.99
59 RATIU F. SEBASTIAN SCOALA GENERALA NR. 5 BRASOV 8.99
60 SANDU A. ALEXANDRU-ANDREI SCOALA GENERALA NR. 2 BRASOV 8.94
  Stiinte ale Naturii, bilingv-engleza   Media
1 PERNIU L. TUDOR-CRISTIAN SCOALA GENERALA NR. 5 BRASOV 9.90
2 GAZDAC V. IOANA SCOALA GENERALA NR. 13 BRASOV 9.88
3 ANGHEL A. ADRIANA COLEGIUL NATIONAL 'DR. IOAN MESOTA' BRASOV 9.86
4 GIREADA V. ANDREEA-IOANA SCOALA GENERALA NR. 19 BRASOV 9.82
5 PETRACHE E. ADINA COLEGIUL NATIONAL 'DR. IOAN MESOTA' BRASOV 9.79
6 NUTIU C. DENISA SCOALA GENERALA NR. 19 BRASOV 9.73
7 COMARNICEANU P. IUSTIN MIHAI GRUP SCOLAR FORESTIER RUCAR 9.72
8 VIERASU I. ANDREI-IONUT COLEGIUL NATIONAL 'DR. IOAN MESOTA' BRASOV 9.71
9 BAIU V. OCTAVIAN ILARIAN LICEUL TEORETIC ZARNESTI 9.70
10 PACURAR V. CRISTINA-MARIA SCOALA GENERALA NR. 19 BRASOV 9.64
11 ROTARIU M. MIHAELA SCOALA GENERALA NR. 13 BRASOV 9.63
12 BUDULICEAN O. VLAD SCOALA GENERALA NR. 4 SACELE 9.61
13 BUTA D. DUMITRU ALBERTO GRUP SCOLAR FORESTIER RUCAR 9.61
14 ERDELYI M. GABRIELLA-LIVIA SCOALA GENERALA NR. 6 SACELE 9.57
15 POPOVICI M. ADRIANA SCOALA GENERALA NR. 5 BRASOV 9.57
16 BADIU F. ANDRADA ERIKA SCOALA GENERALA NR. 30 BRASOV 9.57
17 FURNICA D. ANDREEA COLEGIUL NATIONAL 'DR. IOAN MESOTA' BRASOV 9.55
18 PINTEA G. MARIA COSMINA LICEUL TEORETIC ZARNESTI 9.55
19 ERNST I. ANA MARIA SCOALA GENERALA NR. 2 RASNOV 9.54
20 SORCOI G. ANDREEA-MADALINA SCOALA GENERALA NR. 5 BRASOV 9.54
21 COTOR F. DENISA ANDREEA SCOALA GENERALA NR. 13 BRASOV 9.54
22 LASCU G. GEORGIANA LAVINIA LICEUL 'SEXTIL PUSCARIU' BRAN 9.53
23 BALINT O. TEODORA SCOALA GENERALA NR. 5 BRASOV 9.52
24 NICA S. CRINA-MARIA SCOALA GENERALA NR. 8 BRASOV 9.50
25 CLINCIU I. MARINA IOANA LICEUL 'SEXTIL PUSCARIU' BRAN 9.49
26 TURDEAN F. ADINA PERSIDA SCOALA GENERALA NR. 15 BRASOV 9.48
27 CONSTANTIN F. ANDREEA-IOANA SCOALA GENERALA NR. 27 'ANATOL GHERMANSCHI' BRASOV 9.48
28 VADUVA L. LAURA SCOALA GENERALA NR. 19 BRASOV 9.47
29 MARCU M. ANDREEA SCOALA GENERALA NR. 19 BRASOV 9.46
30 DUMITRU N. ALEXANDRA SCOALA GENERALA NR. 5 BRASOV 9.45
  Stiinte ale Naturii, bilingv-franceza   Media
1 MARINCAS E. MARIA-VALENTINA COLEGIUL NATIONAL 'DR. IOAN MESOTA' BRASOV 9.74
2 GHISOIU D. MARIA-ANDRA SCOALA GENERALA NR. 4 SACELE 9.53
3 GIDEA D. REBECA SCOALA GENERALA GHIMBAV 9.44
4 VAJDA I. ANAMARIA SCOALA GENERALA NR. 14 BRASOV 9.43
5 MANOLACHE I. ANDREEA-ELENA SCOALA GENERALA NR. 3 'GHEORGHE LAZAR' BRASOV 9.40
6 STOICA V. MIRUNA SCOALA GENERALA NR. 27 'ANATOL GHERMANSCHI' BRASOV 9.38
7 POPA A. TUDOR-CRISTIAN COLEGIUL NATIONAL 'DR. IOAN MESOTA' BRASOV 9.36
8 CRISTEA C. IOANA-ANDREEA SCOALA GENERALA NR. 2 BRASOV 9.36
9 SUTOIU C. OANA COLEGIUL DE STIINTE 'GRIGORE ANTIPA' BRASOV 9.36
10 VAJDA I. FLAVIUS SCOALA GENERALA NR. 14 BRASOV 9.33
11 STROE M. BIANCA SCOALA GENERALA NR. 5 BRASOV 9.33
12 IAZU H. ADRIANA-CRISTINA SCOALA GENERALA NR. 3 'GHEORGHE LAZAR' BRASOV 9.30
13 NECULA D. ANDREEA-RALUCA SCOALA GENERALA NR. 4 SACELE 9.28
14 NECULA I. IOANA COLEGIUL NATIONAL 'DR. IOAN MESOTA' BRASOV 9.27
15 ANTOCHI I. ANDREEA-ELENA SCOALA GENERALA NR. 8 BRASOV 9.26
16 CROITORU V. ANA-MARIA SCOALA GENERALA NR. 8 BRASOV 9.23
17 FRATILA O. ANDREI SCOALA GENERALA NR. 2 BRASOV 9.21
18 TATARU G. MARIA-CLAUDIA SCOALA GENERALA NR. 3 'GHEORGHE LAZAR' BRASOV 9.20
19 ANDRASI I. CARLA-MARIA LICEUL 'ANDREI MURESANU' BRASOV 9.17
20 FLOREA A. ALEXANDRA SCOALA GENERALA NR. 27 'ANATOL GHERMANSCHI' BRASOV 9.17
21 ZAHARIE D. IRINA-ELENA SCOALA GENERALA NR. 19 BRASOV 9.16
22 CIOBANU V. FLAVIA-IOANA-OZANA SCOALA GENERALA NR. 19 BRASOV 9.15
23 NEDELCU V. ANDRADA SCOALA GENERALA NR. 5 BRASOV 9.11
24 GRADINARU V. GELU-VICTOR COLEGIUL NATIONAL 'DR. IOAN MESOTA' BRASOV 9.06
25 MILOIU A. ANDREI-VALENTIN COLEGIUL NATIONAL 'UNIREA' BRASOV 9.05
26 TEODORESCU S. LAVINIA COLEGIUL NATIONAL 'UNIREA' BRASOV 9.05
27 PAL A. ROXANA SCOALA GENERALA NR. 5 BRASOV 9.04
28 PAUNESCU M. SARAH-MIHAELA SCOALA GENERALA NR. 1 BRASOV 9.02
29 GOGA I. RUXANDRA-MARIA SCOALA GENERALA NR. 5 BRASOV 9.01
30 DANILA G. ALEXANDRU COLEGIUL NATIONAL 'DR. IOAN MESOTA' BRASOV 8.96
  Stiinte ale Naturii, bilingv-germana   Media
1 TIBA G. DIANA-MADALINA COLEGIUL NATIONAL 'DR. IOAN MESOTA' BRASOV 9.74
2 CURUTU G. MONICA-XINTIA COLEGIUL NATIONAL 'DR. IOAN MESOTA' BRASOV 9.72
3 IANCU C. STEFANIA-DANA COLEGIUL NATIONAL 'DR. IOAN MESOTA' BRASOV 9.64
4 TIPURITA M. ANA MARIA SCOALA GENERALA NR. 12 BRASOV 9.61
5 CALINCIUC C. DIANA FLORENTINA SCOALA GENERALA NR. 3 RASNOV 9.61
6 SCURTU F. THEA SCOALA GENERALA NR. 3 RASNOV 9.48
7 STOICHIT M. CAMELIA GABRIELA SCOALA GENERALA NR. 2 RASNOV 9.44
8 SOIU A. MADALINA ALEXANDRA SCOALA GENERALA NR. 2 RASNOV 9.41
9 VOICESCU G. GEORGE-TEO COLEGIUL NATIONAL 'DR. IOAN MESOTA' BRASOV 9.33
10 GRUSEA S. TEODORA SCOALA GENERALA NR. 5 BRASOV 9.32
11 MUNTEANU G. SABRINA NICOLETA COLEGIUL TEHNIC 'MIRCEA CRISTEA' BRASOV 9.05
12 CRACIUN R. DANIEL EUGEN SCOALA GENERALA NR. 12 BRASOV 9.01
13 HUDITEAN L. ISABELA-STEFANIA LICEUL TEORETIC 'JOHANNES HONTERUS' BRASOV 8.97
14 BABAN D. BIANCA SCOALA GENERALA NR. 19 BRASOV 8.96
15 DRAGAN C. RALUCA-ELENA COLEGIUL NATIONAL 'DR. IOAN MESOTA' BRASOV 8.93
16 ANDRIES I. MIRUNA SCOALA GENERALA NR. 2 RASNOV 8.93
17 IGNAT I. ANDREEA MARIA SCOALA GENERALA NR. 3 RASNOV 8.89
18 LAZAR M. COSTINA LICEUL TEORETIC 'JOHANNES HONTERUS' BRASOV 8.86
19 GAVRILA M. DANIEL-FLORIN SCOALA GENERALA NR. 25 BRASOV 8.85
20 TOMESCU M. MARA SCOALA GENERALA NR. 25 BRASOV 8.85
21 NAN M. ALEXANDRA FLORINA SCOALA GENERALA NR. 2 RASNOV 8.82
22 MANOLE C. ELENA COLEGIUL NATIONAL 'DR. IOAN MESOTA' BRASOV 8.81
23 POPOVICI G. ALEXANDRU-MIHAI LICEUL TEORETIC 'JOHANNES HONTERUS' BRASOV 8.79
24 NOSNER H. CHRISTIAN-ROBERT LICEUL TEORETIC 'JOHANNES HONTERUS' BRASOV 8.74
25 GHIMIS V. ANA MARIA IULIA SCOALA GENERALA NR. 2 RASNOV 8.72
26 TOMA S. MARIA SCOALA GENERALA NR. 3 RASNOV 8.69
27 LABA G. ANDREEA ADRIANA SCOALA GENERALA NR. 2 RASNOV 8.64
28 BIZU N. SAMUIEL LICEUL TEORETIC CODLEA 8.55
29 NEACSU L. BOGDAN SCOALA GENERALA NR. 2 RASNOV 8.50
30 SIN O. OCTAVIAN-ANDREI COLEGIUL NATIONAL 'DR. IOAN MESOTA' BRASOV 8.49
  specializarea Filologie, bilingv engleza   Media
1 ENESCU I. MARIA-ALEXANDRA COLEGIUL NATIONAL 'UNIREA' BRASOV 9.73
2 VITELARU V. MANUELA-ELENA SCOALA GENERALA NR. 11 "STEFAN OCTAVIAN IOSIF" BRASOV 9.57
3 MINDRU D. IOANA-ADRIANA SCOALA GENERALA NR. 2 BRASOV 9.51
4 GATEJEL D. ANA MARIA SCOALA GENERALA NR. 15 BRASOV 9.46
5 GODEANU S. TANIA SCOALA GENERALA NR. 15 BRASOV 9.43
6 SMUTZER I. SINZIANA LICEUL 'SEXTIL PUSCARIU' BRAN 9.39
7 TENTIU I. GEORGE COLEGIUL NATIONAL 'DR. IOAN MESOTA' BRASOV 9.35
8 ROSIANU S. VLAD DUMITRU SCOALA GENERALA NR. 15 BRASOV 9.35
9 SDRAILA I. IOANA-COSMINA SCOALA GENERALA NR. 1 BRASOV 9.32
10 CIOFLINC C. SANDRA-MARIA SCOALA GENERALA NR. 11 "STEFAN OCTAVIAN IOSIF" BRASOV 9.32
11 LOHANEL M. IRINA-MIHAELA COLEGIUL NATIONAL 'DR. IOAN MESOTA' BRASOV 9.31
12 BADEA D. DORIANA-ALESSANDRA SCOALA GENERALA NR. 19 BRASOV 9.30
13 CUJBA D. GEORGIANA SCOALA GENERALA NR. 13 BRASOV 9.28
14 BABEI D. VLAD SCOALA GENERALA NR. 3 'GHEORGHE LAZAR' BRASOV 9.26
15 BARBU A. RARES SCOALA CU CLASELE I-VIII "NESTOR URECHIA" BUSTENI 9.24
16 OLTEANU M. MARIANA SCOALA GENERALA NR. 2 BRASOV 9.23
17 LASCU R. RALUCA IOANA SCOALA GENERALA SOHODOL 9.19
18 HUSTI G. STEFANIA SCOALA GENERALA NR. 6 'IACOB MURESIANU' BRASOV 9.15
19 FERDES M. FRANCESCA SCOALA GENERALA NR. 8 BRASOV 9.13
20 DEAC A. MIRUNA-EVELINA SCOALA GENERALA NR. 19 BRASOV 9.12
21 CONEA I. ANDREEA IOANA SCOALA GENERALA NR. 1 ZARNESTI 9.11
22 MAIOR L. DORIN SCOALA GENERALA NR. 25 BRASOV 9.06
23 MIHALACHE PANTA G. MONICA MARINA SCOALA GENERALA NR. 3 RASNOV 9.05
24 CHITU S. SORINA GEORGIANA SCOALA GENERALA NR. 2 RASNOV 9.04
25 MUSTEA D. OANA LICEUL DE MUZICA 'TUDOR CIORTEA' BRASOV 8.96
26 BANCILA F. ANA MARIA LICEUL TEORETIC ZARNESTI 8.95
27 DRAGAN S. DAN-BOGDAN COLEGIUL NATIONAL 'DR. IOAN MESOTA' BRASOV 8.93
28 SOREA G. MIHAI SCOALA GENERALA NR. 8 BRASOV 8.91
29 DEZSI L. SABINA-MARIA SCOALA GENERALA NR. 6 'IACOB MURESIANU' BRASOV 8.91
30 ANDORNACHI G. STEFANA-AURA SCOALA GENERALA NR. 6 'IACOB MURESIANU' BRASOV 8.90