Rezultatele examenului de limba engleza, 2 iunie 2011, dupa contestatii

nr crt Nume Prenume Scoala Pct. Scris Pct.Oral Total Rezultat
1 Agapie S. Eduard-Cristian Honterus 53 24 77 ADMIS
2 Aiojoaiei I. Gabriela Gen. 6 Brasov 50 27 77 ADMIS
3 Aldea T. Iulian Gen. 19 Brasov 46 29 75 ADMIS
4 Al-Derwesh A. Iosif Gen.5 Brasov 57 30 87 ADMIS
5 Alexandrescu D. Diana Gen. 1 Brasov 57 28 85 ADMIS
6 Andacs P. Csilla-Ingrid Gen. 19 Brasov 58 26 84 ADMIS
7 Andrei I. Alexandra-Maria Gen, 2 Codlea 59 30 89 ADMIS
8 Andronachi G. Stefana-Aura Gen. 6 Brasov 46 26 72 ADMIS
9 Anghel A. Adriana Mesota 64 30 94 ADMIS
10 Antochi I. Andreea-Elena Gen. 8 Brasov 26 5 31 RESPINS
11 Anton A. Andreas Honterus 45 25 70 ADMIS
12 Anton A. Antonio-Adrian Gen. 5 Brasov 40 20 60 ADMIS
13 Apostol A. Denisa Gen. 19 Brasov 48 20 68 ADMIS
14 Ardelean C. Iuliana-Alexandra Gen. Sanpetru 29 12 41 RESPINS
15 Ardelean R. Rares Sabin Gen. 2 Brasov 54 30 84 ADMIS
16 Ardelean R. Razvan-Mitel Gen. 27 Brasov 60 28 88 ADMIS
17 Arisanu G. Emilia Honterus 58 26 84 ADMIS
18 Asavei F. Andreea-Roxana Liceul Muzica 46 28 74 ADMIS
19 Atanasiu C. Oana-Mihaela Gen. 2 Brasov 52 26 78 ADMIS
20 Baban D. Bianca Gen. 19 Brasov 57 29 86 ADMIS
21 Bacanu P. Horia-Paulian Gen. 5 Brasov 52 24 76 ADMIS
22 Bacila C. Maria Gen. 5 Brasov 62 30 92 ADMIS
23 Badea D. Doriana Alessandra Gen.19 Brasov 61 26 87 ADMIS
24 Baila C. Ovidiu Gen. 4 Sacele 41 25 66 ADMIS
25 Baiu G. George-Iulian Teoretic Zarnesti 30 20 50 RESPINS
26 Baiu V. Octavian-Ilarian Teoretic Zarnesti 60 29 89 ADMIS
27 Bancila F. Ana-Maria Teoretic Zarnesti 55 28 83 ADMIS
28 Bangala I. Sebastian-Ioan Gen. 2 Rasnov 32 18 50 RESPINS
29 Bayer G. Johann-Bogdan Gen. 8 Brasov 51 27 78 ADMIS
30 Bedreaga M. Ovidiu-Alexandru Gen. 19 Brasov 55 27 82 ADMIS
31 Belbe O. Samuel Alexandru Gen. 8 Brasov 47 21 68 ADMIS
32 Belcin R. Ioana Gen. 5 Brasov 67 30 97 ADMIS
33 Berechet M. Bianca-Mihaela Gen. 1 Zarnesti 65 30 95 ADMIS
34 Bertea I. Dan-Ioan Gen. 5 Brasov 32 14 46 RESPINS
35 Bicu D. Bianca-Andreea Gen. Ungureni-Galati 25   25 RESPINS
36 Bizu N. Samuiel Gen. 1 Codlea 52 26 78 ADMIS
37 Boeriu I. Bogdan-Ioan Mesota 41 28 69 ADMIS
38 Bojte D. Iris-Anita Gen. 2 Brasov 65 30 95 ADMIS
39 Bontea D. Raluca-Monica Gen, 30 37 20 57 RESPINS
40 Bostan C. Radu-George Gen. 4 Sacele 52 30 82 ADMIS
41 Both T. Adrian Gen. 13 Brasov 56 18 74 ADMIS
42 Branza C. Miruna Sabina Gen.1Brasov 51 29 80 ADMIS
43 Bucsa C. Alin-Constantin Gen. 5 Brasov 56 26 82 ADMIS
44 Bucse F. Teodor-Ionut Gen. 8 Brasov 40 24 64 ADMIS
45 Budulicean O. Vlad Gen. 4 Sacele 61 30 91 ADMIS
46 Bularca C. Vlad-Marian Mircea Cristea 46 27 73 ADMIS
47 Bularca L. Radu Gen. 2 Brasov 51 30 81 ADMIS
48 Bunescu F. Florin Honterus 59 20 79 ADMIS
49 Buracinschi M. Roxana Gen. 5 Brasov 51 30 81 ADMIS
50 Buta D. Dumitru Alberto Gr.Sc. Forstier Jud.Arges 57 18 75 ADMIS
51 Butnaru P. Alexandru-Teodor Teoretic Zarnesti 27 2 29 RESPINS
52 Carp I. Larisa-Elena Gen. 8 Brasov 26 12 38 RESPINS
53 Carpen G. Stefan Gen. 5 Brasov 31 10 41 RESPINS
54 Catana V. Alin Mihai Gen. 4 Brasov 65 30 95 ADMIS
55 Cautis D. Elena-Maria Gen. 19 Brasov 59 30 89 ADMIS
56 Centiu M. Mihai-Andrei Gen. 5 Brasov 62 29 91 ADMIS
57 Chelu C. Robert Honterus 41 28 69 ADMIS
58 Chirilescu G. Elisabeta Liceul Muzica 36 28 64 ADMIS
59 Chitoiu I. Andreea-Leona Gen. 8 Brasov 65 30 95 ADMIS
60 Ciobanu V. Cosmin Gen.30 Brasov 28 18 46 RESPINS
61 Ciobanu V. Flavia-Ioana Ozana Gen. 19 Brasov 63 28 91 ADMIS
62 Civetta F. Francesca Gen. 5 Brasov 64 30 94 ADMIS
63 Clipa C. Veronica-Mihaela Gen. 5 Brasov 60 30 90 ADMIS
64 Codreanu L. Elena Gen. 6 Brasov 43 28 71 ADMIS
65 Codreanu M. Louisa-Alexandra Gen. 5 Brasov 62 30 92 ADMIS
66 Cojocariu I. Sorina-Ioana Gen. 2 Brasov 39 11 50 RESPINS
67 Colt O. Robert-George Gen. 12 Brasov     0 RESPINS
68 Coltea V. Iulia-Nicoleta Teoretic Zarnesti 41 25 66 ADMIS
69 Comarniceanu P. Iustin Mihai Gr.Sc.Jud. Forestier Arges 56 30 86 ADMIS
70 Coneac D. Andreea-Florina Gen. 8 Brasov 64 30 94 ADMIS
71 Constantin P. Teodora-Iuliana Gen. Prejmer 44 18 62 ADMIS
72 Constantinescu R. Vanessa-Julia Gen. 2 Brasov 64 30 94 ADMIS
73 Corcodel V. Vlad Laurentiu Gen. 1 Brasov 52 26 78 ADMIS
74 Cosman F. Stefan Honterus 59 30 89 ADMIS
75 Costache P. Iulian-Andrei Gen. 2 Brasov 41 22 63 ADMIS
76 Cotolan M. Monica-Andra Gen. 13 Brasov 26 20 46 RESPINS
77 Craciunescu H. Sergiu-Mihai Gen. 8 Brasov 46 24 70 ADMIS
78 Cristea C. Ioana-Andreea Gen. 2 Brasov 51 28 79 ADMIS
79 Croitoru V. Ana-Maria Gen. 8 Brasov 25 15 40 RESPINS
80 Curutu G. Monica Xintia Mesota 63 29 92 ADMIS
81 Dabija I. Vlad-Adrian Gen. 8 Brasov 54 29 83 ADMIS
82 Danila G. Alexandru Mesota 41 25 66 ADMIS
83 Dascalescu D.Elena-Dana Gen. L.Calnicului 48 22 70 ADMIS
84 David A. Rebeka Gen. 4 Sacele 44 16 60 ADMIS
85 Deac A. Miruna Evelina Gen. 19 Brasov 39 28 67 ADMIS
86 Deaconu L. Ruxandra Gen. 12 Brasov 47 26 73 ADMIS
87 Dinca M. Dragos Mesota 61 30 91 ADMIS
88 Dirstaru A. Alexandra Gen. 27 Brasov 31 30 61 ADMIS
89 Dobrovolschi I. Victoria Mesota 39 10 49 RESPINS
90 Doros Sabine-Costeliana Gen. 5 Brasov 56 29 85 ADMIS
91 Dragan C. Raluca-Elena Mesota 54 26 80 ADMIS
92 Dragan S. Dan-Bogdan Mesota 56 29 85 ADMIS
93 Dumitrel V. Radu-Vasile Gen. 4 Sacele 58 27 85 ADMIS
94 Duta A. Horia Mesota 66 30 96 ADMIS
95 Ene S. Diana Mesota 62 25 87 ADMIS
96 Erhu-Rosiuta I. Bogdan-Ioan Gen. 2 Brasov 41 20 61 ADMIS
97 Ernst I. Ana-Maria Gen. 2 Rasnov 56 25 81 ADMIS
98 Faur G. Ana-Andreea Gen. 4 Brasov 43 20 63 ADMIS
99 Ferdes M. Francesca Gen. 8 Brasov 50 28 78 ADMIS
100 Filip M. Diana-Ioana Gen. 8 Brasov 46 24 70 ADMIS
101 Fiterau I. Andreea Gen. 5 Brasov 61 30 91 ADMIS
102 Fulga D. Alexandru Gen. 5 Brasov 67 30 97 ADMIS
103 Furnica D. Andreea Mesota 65 30 95 ADMIS
104 Gadea S. Teodora Gen. 4 Sacele 53 30 83 ADMIS
105 Gaitan G. Andreea Gen. 12 Brasov 44 22 66 ADMIS
106 Gal V. Alexandru-Theodor Gen. 8 Brasov 47 30 77 ADMIS
107 Galea A. Gabriel Mesota 66 29 95 ADMIS
108 Ganea D. Raluca Gen. 2 Brasov 60 30 90 ADMIS
109 Garoiu S. Stefan-Lucian Teoretic Zarnesti 58 28 86 ADMIS
110 Gavrila A. Sergiu-Iulian Honterus 39 20 59 RESPINS
111 Genete S. Ioana Gen. 8 Brasov 26 21 47 RESPINS
112 Ghighimoc L. Andrei Teoretic Zarnesti 29 16 45 RESPINS
113 Ghimbasan F. Mihnea-Tiberiu Mesota 36 24 60 ADMIS
114 Ghita M. Alexandru Gen. 27 Brasov 65 30 95 ADMIS
115 Gidea D. Rebeca Gen. Ghimbav 46 29 75 ADMIS
116 Gireada V. Andreea-Ioana Gen. 19 Brasov 47 29 76 ADMIS
117 Goidea E. Teodora-Stefania Liceul Muzica 62 30 92 ADMIS
118 Gorgovan S. Oana Gen. 8 Brasov 51 29 80 ADMIS
119 Gorun O. Daniel Gen. 19 Brasov 60 24 84 ADMIS
120 Gradinaru V. Gelu-Victor Mesota 49 30 79 ADMIS
121 Gridean D. Bianca Gen, 5 Brasov 68 30 98 ADMIS
122 Grigore P. Bianca-Ioana Gen. 6 Brasov 63 30 93 ADMIS
123 Grusea S. Teodora Gen. 5 Brasov 58 20 78 ADMIS
124 Hodoleanu I. Marius Mesota 60 30 90 ADMIS
125 Huditean L. Isabela-Stefania Honterus 63 30 93 ADMIS
126 Husti G. Stefania  Gen. 6 Brasov 44 30 74 ADMIS
127 Iancu C. Stefania-Dana Mesota 64 28 92 ADMIS
128 Ianovici-Cristache F. Andrada-Maria Gen. 8 Brasov 50 27 77 ADMIS
129 Ilie R. Iulia Honterus 49 28 77 ADMIS
130 Ionescu L. Andrei Honterus 56 30 86 ADMIS
131 Ionescu S. Raluca-Ioana Gen. 5 Brasov 65 29 94 ADMIS
132 Ionita M. Vlad-Bogdan Honterus 49 27 76 ADMIS
133 Iordache R.  Anca Andreea Gen.30 Brasov 52 28 80 ADMIS
134 Iosif I. Elena-Cristina Gen. Rupea 53 25 78 ADMIS
135 Irimia C. Sebastian-Florin Gen. 2 Brasov 42 27 69 ADMIS
136 Ivan E. Dorotheea-Cristina Gen. 12 Brasov 56 30 86 ADMIS
137 Johansson-Farkas A. Kevin-Alexander Gen. 5 Brasov 62 30 92 ADMIS
138 Juravlea M. Oana Mesota 58 30 88 ADMIS
139 Kiraly K. Roland Gen. 2 Brasov 67 30 97 ADMIS
140 Lascu A. Diana Gen. 25 Brasov 54 26 80 ADMIS
141 Laszlo C. Norbert Honterus 45 30 75 ADMIS
142 Lazar M. Costina Honterus 51 26 77 ADMIS
143 Lepadus D. Florin Gen. 2 Brasov 58 30 88 ADMIS
144 Lihaciu G. Andrei-David Teoretic Zarnesti 35 22 57 RESPINS
145 Lohanel M. Irina Mihaela Mesota 60 28 88 ADMIS
146 Lungu C. Elena Gen.19 Brasov 44 20 64 ADMIS
147 Macovei M. Cezar Orlando Gen. 13 Brasov 37 24 61 ADMIS
148 Maior L. Dorin Gen. 25 Brasov 54 28 82 ADMIS
149 Manea A. Adrian Octavian Gen. 13 Brasov 52 28 80 ADMIS
150 Manea M. Claudia Gen. 25 Brasov 66 30 96 ADMIS
151 Manolache I. Andreea-Elena   Gen. 3 Brasov 65 29 94 ADMIS
152 Manole C. Elena Mesota 64 26 90 ADMIS
153 Marcu M. Andreea Gen. 19 Brasov 52 30 82 ADMIS
154 Marincas E. Maria-Valentina Mesota 52 29 81 ADMIS
155 Marinescu L. Razvan-Alexandru Liceul Andrei Muresanu 28 15 43 RESPINS
156 Mateescu C. Cristina-Ioana Gen. 2 Brasov 47 12 59 RESPINS
157 Matei I. Alexandru-Nicolae Gen. 11 Brasov 63 18 81 ADMIS
158 Matei P. Alin-Mihai Gen. 2 Rasnov 45 27 72 ADMIS
159 Maxim V. Rares Gen. 8 Brasov 60 24 84 ADMIS
160 Micu I. Elisabeta Claudia Gen. 30 Brasov 56 26 82 ADMIS
161 Mihai-Barsan L. Laura Gen. 2 Brasov 49 10 59 RESPINS
162 Mihaila C. Alexandra Teoretic Zarnesti 36 14 50 RESPINS
163 Mihaltan A. Marian Gen. 8 Brasov 45 29 74 ADMIS
164 Mihulecea D. Andreea-Georgiana Gen. 2 Brasov 29 18 47 RESPINS
165 Minciuna N. Gabriela-Andreea Teoretic Zarnesti 31 18 49 RESPINS
166 Mindru D. Ioana-Adriana Gen. 2 Brasov 55 28 83 ADMIS
167 Miron D. Teodora Liceul Muzica 26 20 46 RESPINS
168 Moise D. Mihai Vlad Gen. 27 Brasov 53 30 83 ADMIS
169 Molan A. Ioana Gen. 19 Brasov 59 28 87 ADMIS
170 Molendac S. Sebastian-Vlad Gen. 2 Brasov 38 15 53 RESPINS
171 Munteanu G. Sabrina-Nicoleta Mircea Cristea 45 27 72 ADMIS
172 Muresan N. Monica-Ramona Gen. L.Calnicului 52 28 80 ADMIS
173 Muresanu E. Cristina Gen. 3 Brasov 65 30 95 ADMIS
174 Murgu E. Carmen Gen. 8 Brasov 60 21 81 ADMIS
175 Mustea D. Oana Liceul Muzica 51 30 81 ADMIS
176 Necula D. Andreea-Raluca Gen. 4 Sacele 51 24 75 ADMIS
177 Necula I. Ioana Mesota 51 25 76 ADMIS
178 Neculoiu L.Alexandru-Iulian Gen. 8 Brasov 50 24 74 ADMIS
179 Nedelea N. Diana-Alexandra Liceul Muzica 32 15 47 RESPINS
180 Nedelescu R. Vlad-Constantin Gen. 25 Brasov 60 30 90 ADMIS
181 Nica S. Crina-Maria Gen. 8 Brasov 62 30 92 ADMIS
182 Nicolescu V. Aurel Gen. 5 Brasov 65 30 95 ADMIS
183 Nosner H. Christian-Robert Honterus 65 30 95 ADMIS
184 Nutiu C. Denisa Gen. 19 Brasov 58 29 87 ADMIS
185 Obancia D. Carmen Elena Gen. 2 Rasnov 52 28 80 ADMIS
186 Olteanu M. Mariana Gen. 2 Brasov 38 24 62 ADMIS
187 Oprea N. Loredana Ana-Maria Teoretic Zarnesti 41 12 53 RESPINS
188 Oprea V. Emilia-Maria Gen, 2 Rasnov 38 15 53 RESPINS
189 Pacurar V. Cristina-Maria Gen. 19 Brasov 67 30 97 ADMIS
190 Panait G. Horia-Stefan Gen. 8 Brasov 37 20 57 RESPINS
191 Parau I. Oana-Alina Gen. 11 Brasov 60 30 90 ADMIS
192 Paun D.Mihaita-Gabriel Gen. 2 40 25 65 ADMIS
193 Perniu L. Tudor Cristian Gen. 5 Brasov 65 30 95 ADMIS
194 Petrache E. Adina Mesota 66 30 96 ADMIS
195 Petre D. llinca Gen. 30 Brasov 48 26 74 ADMIS
196 Petrescu D. Radu-Bogdan Gen. 2 Brasov 37 20 57 RESPINS
197 Petrescu I. Sebastian-Florin Gen. 2 Brasov 35 14 49 RESPINS
198 Petrila M. Andrei Cristian Gen.19 Brasov 60 20 80 ADMIS
199 Pielmusi M. Maria-Alexandra Gen. 8 Brasov 65 18 83 ADMIS
200 Pintea C. Diana-Maria Mesota 64 28 92 ADMIS
201 Pintea G. Maria-Cosmina Teoretic Zarnesti 49 25 74 ADMIS
202 Plamadeala R. Andrei-Valentin Gen. 8 Brasov 57 30 87 ADMIS
203 Podosu I.Raluca-Flavia Honterus 55 26 81 ADMIS
204 Polmolea D. Claudia Gen. 1 Brasov 25 15 40 RESPINS
205 Popa A. Tudor-Cristian Mesota 48 28 76 ADMIS
206 Popa D. Robert Gen. 8 Brasov 46 27 73 ADMIS
207 Popa I. Alexandra Gen. 27 Brasov 47 24 71 ADMIS
208 Popa M. Codrin-Alexandru Gen. 27 Brasov 55 28 83 ADMIS
209 Popica S. Andrei-Alex Teoretic Zarnesti 52 25 77 ADMIS
210 Popovici G. Alexandru-Mihai Honterus 52 26 78 ADMIS
211 Posea M. Marian-Nicolae Gen. 27 Brasov 49 18 67 ADMIS
212 Posedaru G. Maria-Alexandra Gen. 4 Sacele 38 14 52 RESPINS
213 Potcoava D. Roxana-Georgiana Teoretic Codlea 34 16 50 RESPINS
214 Predescu A. Bogdan Mesota 58 28 86 ADMIS
215 Pripis G. Maria-Alexandra Gen. 12 Brasov 55 30 85 ADMIS
216 Prisacariu C. Rares-Dumitru Gen. 19 Brasov 63 28 91 ADMIS
217 Pumnea D. Ana-Maria Mesota 60 30 90 ADMIS
218 Radu G. Lorean-Ramon Gen. 4 Sacele 24 5 29 RESPINS
219 Sandu M. Liviu-Marian Gen. 2 Brasov 42 10 52 RESPINS
220 Sanjaqieh B. Ramy Gen. 2 Brasov 56 30 86 ADMIS
221 Sarafim C. Alexandru-Constantin Gen. 4 Sacele 45 22 67 ADMIS
222 Sarateanu L. Sebastian-Virgil Gen. 2 Brasov 45 25 70 ADMIS
223 Scinteie R. Ovidiu-Florin Gen. 2 Brasov 48 30 78 ADMIS
224 Scortea N. Sabina-Elena Teoretic Zarnesti 61 29 90 ADMIS
225 Secarea G. Marian Gen. 2 Brasov 60 28 88 ADMIS
226 Secuianu E. Alexandra Gen. 12 Brasov 37 22 59 RESPINS
227 Serbanuca I. Rares-Ioan Teoretic Zarnesti 34 15 49 RESPINS
228 Serbanuca L. George-Alexandru Gen. 1 Zarnesti 49 28 77 ADMIS
229 Sii N. Remus-Andrei Gen. 11 Brasov 55 28 83 ADMIS
230 Sin O. Octavian-Andrei Mesota 56 30 86 ADMIS
231 Sorea G. Mihai Gen. 8 Brasov 52 24 76 ADMIS
232 Stoica M. Larisa-Ancuta Gen. 4 Sacele 54 20 74 ADMIS
233 Stoica S. Ioan-Dragos Gen. 8 Brasov 56 28 84 ADMIS
234 Szasz Z. Erika Monica  Gen. 2 Brasov 62 30 92 ADMIS
235 Tanko C. Alexandra-Simona Gen. 8 Brasov 47 28 75 ADMIS
236 Tarziu M. Raluca-Alexandra Gen. 12 Brasov 56 29 85 ADMIS
237 Tazlauanu N. Ana-Simona Gen. 2 Brasov 62 30 92 ADMIS
238 Tentiu I. George Mesota 64 30 94 ADMIS
239 Teodorescu M. Anca Gen. 27 Brasov 54 28 82 ADMIS
240 Theil L. Mara-Elena Gen. 2 Brasov 56 30 86 ADMIS
241 Thierheimer W. Walter-Wilhelm Honterus 52 30 82 ADMIS
242 Tiba G. Diana-Madalina Mesota 52 27 79 ADMIS
243 Tipurita M. Ana Maria Gen. 12 Brasov 55 29 84 ADMIS
244 Tosu I. Andrei-Nicolae Mesota 50 27 77 ADMIS
245 Tripea F. Roberta-Maria Gen. 19 Brasov 61 30 91 ADMIS
246 Urdea G. Roxana Mariana Gen. 2 Brasov 60 30 90 ADMIS
247 Vaduva L. Laura Gen. 19 Brasov 66 30 96 ADMIS
248 Valeanu I. Ioana Gen. 8 Brasov 41 21 62 ADMIS
249 Velt L. Alexandru-Frederic Gen. 19 Brasov 65 29 94 ADMIS
250 Verlan S. Ionela-Teodora Gen. 8 Brasov 48 25 73 ADMIS
251 Vierasu I. Andrei-Ionut Mesota 54 28 82 ADMIS
252 Vladarean G. Alexandra Gen. 8 Brasov 60 30 90 ADMIS
253 Vladareanu G. Antonia-Bianca Gen. 8 Brasov 59 30 89 ADMIS
254 Vlase L. Dragos Gen. 13 Brasov 36 20 56 RESPINS
255 Voicescu G. George-Teo Mesota 55 28 83 ADMIS
256 Vrancean  N. Theodor-Bogdan Gen. 27 Brasov 60 25 85 ADMIS
257 Zaharia C.Elena Gen. 2 Brasov 49 18 67 ADMIS